Nuffnang Ads

Thursday, 29 November 2012

291112

Ciaoooo^^
Watching horror movie with those nerds damn...
Orphan...
Poor ChunYee, can't understand what they said and can't read chinese subtitle xDDD

Sky in Penang nicer or AS?
==lol

With my babe<3

Byee<3

Sunday, 25 November 2012

Liebster Award!!!

Well, what time izit now??
6:++am, how come I so hardworking and blogging at this time?
I admit that I just wake up and I cant sleep back, so.....well....on my facebook and found that I'd nominated by Ann Tan for this award...
Anyway, a blogger can update his blog anytime isn't it?=P

What is Liebster Award?
Well, I try to know it clearer so I google it. But wth this award is not listed in wiki library?!
Damn....==
Well, I just try to find it out from other blogssss.

The liebster award is for those who had 200 followers below which is great to find new and networthy bloggers around the world.

Rules of Liebster Awards
1. Each blogger should post 11 random facts about themselves.
2. Answer the questions the tagger has set for you, and then create 11 new questions for the bloggers you pass the award to. 
3. Choose 11 new bloggers (with less than 200 followers of course) to pass the award to and link them in your post.
4. Go back to their page and tell them about the award. 
5. No tag backs 

11 random facts about me
1. I love dance!
2. I have alotssss and serious pimples on my face when I was in 14 and it continued for years!
3. I scare of big insects! Insects that bigger than the flies that we can see in surrounding, all are counted as big!
4. I have no certain fashion style.
5. I don't really like T-ara cause their voice in mp3 all sound same...==
6. I am hate betray and lies.
7. I can sing but I better in rap.
8. I rare to join dance activities outside.
9. I love high heels!
10. I was once bullied by so called 'best friends' when I was 12.
11. I have short-sighted, but only for right eye, my left eye has no any problem.

11 Questions from me!
1. The piece you love the most in your closet and why.
2. The most memorable moment of you.
3. Is blogging important for you? Why?
4. How you think about the 2012 rumor?
5. How you think about your current life?
6. The creepiest place you went.
7. Which part of your body you satisfy the most?
8. The scariest or creepiest thing you met.
9. If I you you RM 1million, how will you use it?
10. Cats or dogs? Why?
11.  How you think about homosexual?

Question given
1. How do you define love?

I think love is a feeling. Not about what to do and think. Just a feeling that will lead you to do everything automatically.
2. What is your soft spot?

Erm...I dunno...Let me think awhile...
3. Given a chance to join any reality show, which show will you be in it?

Of course Running man! So exciting and fun!
4.What do you think blogging is about?

For me, blogging is about sharing. Share anything you want to share with others, no matter what it is.
5. How important is your blog ?

Very important. Though sometimes I just lazy to blog, but still I felt guilty about it.
6. which place would you choose for a honeymoon?

I really have no idea about that! So many nice place in the world! Can I choose all the nice place???*puppy eyes*
7. What global issue that you wish you can dealt with?
2012 rumor? lol.

8. given a chance to rename your name, which name would you like to be known as?

I think my name will be like korean style... Jin Won Eun?? Jin Juri? Jin Yeon Eun?? lol. no idea...
9. How do you define your sense of style?

My sense of style...I think my sense sometimes stuck but sometimes when I have feeling I can do it well.
10. what is your dream career?

Wearing a bog and stupid glasses, a white coat, sitting in lab?
11. What is the three essential items that are always in your bag?
-Purse of course-Cosmetics like face powder and eyeliner-Lip balm is a MUST!
Nominees
1. Ellyssa 
2. Alicia 
3. Zhee Han 
4. Child Sky 
5. Chew Jie 
6. Yuvi 
7. PeikHwa 
8. Magdeline 
9. Sam 
10. Sandy 
11. MeiXian

Extra: Behind the scene
11 random facts....uhm.....what should I said?....damn....*fainting*...ermm...pimples problem...well gonna blog about it..I WAS SO EXPERIENCED lol...hay...what question should I set up?! I have no idea!...><
......Damn! I was so unlucky to get nominated by Ann larrr! She set tough questions! What should I answer....*scratching my head*......who else to tag....uhm...@@...dammit!

DAMN!
I'd spend more than 1 hour on this...@@
Tired, and wanna sleep back!
For my nominees, good luck and sorry=)
Ciao=)))
Pillow and bad and blanket, I'M COMING!!!!!

Tuesday, 20 November 2012

201112:Dawn


Just about 7:30am now...
It's too earl to wake...
Okay, for me, it is...
Have a stupid nightmare and cant sleep back..
Damn!
Plus on, my health condition, seems weaker and weaker...
wtf?!
There's a phrase said: early birds can get worms...
So I gonna be the bird, goodmorning~

201112 : Mid-night ● Damn


Get out of my mind and also get out of my world, 
bring all the things which related to you 
and go to hell.wish you karma never end.
*salute*